March 6, 2016

District Wise Direct Contacts

Here is the list of district wise direct contacts for all the public schools in that District

SL NoSchool District Number of Primary SchoolsNumber of High SchoolsNumber of Primary SchoolsPopulation Direct Contact NamePhone NumberEmail ID
1Bagalkot 17063011889752
2Bangalore South25183079621551Gururaj

Chandrakantha Acharya
+919886071714

+919490438262
n_prabhu@vsnl.com

kvca1965@gmail.com
3Bangalore North1675Gururaj+919886071714
4Bangalore Rural 131231990923Girish Mudigere+12488724026girimudigere@gmail.com
5Belagavi17952324779661
6Bellary 19403962452595
7Bidar 19512731703300
8Bijapura 2540782177331
9Chamarajanagara974771020791
10Chikkaballapura 1890641255104Nagesh TK Koppalu+919742449664nageshtk499@yahoo.in
11Chikkamagalur 1717281137961Girish Mudigere+12488724026girimudigere@gmail.com
12Chikkodi245139740000
13Chitradurga 20151451659456
14Dakshina Kannada 1460892089649Vimal K Nellyadi

Yogish Kasargod
+919481460546

+14088564383
nellyadivimal@gmail.com

yogish@yogish.com
15Davanagere 19071441945497
16Dharawada 1167781847023
17Gadag 8381141064570
18Gulbarga 26362042566326
19Hassan2905521776421
20Haveri 14721921597668
21Kodagu 53917554519
22Kolara 22141071536401
23Koppala 12573751389920
24Madhugiri14379526304
25Mandya 2166441805769Akhila Vidyasandra+919845250955akhilavidyasandra@gmail.com
26Mysore 26311413001127
27Raichur 19435301928812
28Ramanagara 1582381082636Akhila Vidyasandra+919845250955akhilavidyasandra@gmail.com
29Shivamogga 2323461752753Kiran

Gajanan NM
+919900015255

+919591552224
gajananmn@gmail.com
30Sirsi1237
31Tumakuru 2528482678980
32Udupi 973271177361Vimal K Nellyadi

Yogish Kasargod
+919481460546

+14088564383
nellyadivimal@gmail.com

yogish@yogish.com
33Uttara Kannada 10842971437169
34Yadgiri 11491401174271